III MEMORIAL VICENTE SEBASTIÁN - CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

Rank   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 GM Georgiev Kiril 2637 BUL   7 33½
2 GM Agrest Evgenij 2588 SWE   34
3 GM Lajthajm Borko 2482 SRB   33
4 GM Mateo Ramon 2473 DOM Can 29½
5 IM Pap Misa 2475 SRB   6 31½
6 GM Cabrera Pino Alexis 2518 ESP Val 6 31
7   Cubas Pons Juan Miguel 2236 ESP Menorca 6 29½
8 FM Mascaro March Pedro 2367 ESP Bal 6 29½
9 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2688 ESP Menorca 35½
10 GM Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2552 ESP Ext 30
11 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala 2253 ESP Gal 29
12   Gelabert Mari Llorenc 2101 ESP Mallorca 28½
13 WIM Agrest Svetlana 2260 SWE   27½
14 IM Estremera Paños Sergio 2393 ESP Bal 5 30
15   Simo Bordoy Guillermo 1994 ESP Menorca 5 29½
16   Martinez Peñalver Jose 2264 ESP Menorca 5 28½
17   Cardona Capo Llorenc 1961 ESP Menorca 5 28½
18   Triay Moll Liberto 1923 ESP Menorca 5 27½
19   Agrest Inna 2120 SWE   5 26½
20 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2338 ESP Bal 5 26½
21 FM Pons Sastre Santiago 2395 ESP Menorca 5 26½
22   Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 2096 ESP Ctm 5 26
23   Pol Guiscafre David 1987 ESP Mallorca 5 26
24   Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 1373 ESP Menorca 5 24½
25   Vich Ramirez Carles 2115 ESP Mallorca 5 23½
26 GM Herrera Ojeda Irisberto 2444 ESP Gal 30½
27   Grau Carreras Monica 2063 ESP Menorca 27
28   Damians Janes Jordi 1958 ESP Mallorca 25½
29   Georgieva Emilia 1945 BUL   25
30   Sebastian Enesco Alex 1736 ESP Mad 24
31   Gomila Marti Santiago 1734 ESP Menorca 24
32   Villaescusa Navalon Miguel 1887 ESP Menorca 23½
33   Perez Trapero Antonio 1962 ESP Mad 20
34   Aguilo Benejam Alfredo 2093 ESP Menorca 4 29½
35   Mercadal Benejam Jose 1995 ESP Menorca 4 25½
    Zhou Tai Long 1807 ESP Mallorca 4 25½
37   Marti Pons Eugeni 1975 ESP Menorca 4 24½
38   Sanchez Garcia Julio 1687 ESP Mallorca 4 24
39   Shen Yue 1750 ESP Mallorca 4 24
40   Campins Bagur Esteve 1894 ESP Menorca 4 23½
41   Gomez Estevez Pere 1907 ESP Menorca 4 23½
42   Agrest Anton 1784 SWE   4 22½
43   Coll Pons Damian 2032 ESP Menorca 4 22
44   Mercadal Camps Juan 2000 ESP Menorca 4 21½
45   Mercadal Melia Dante 1908 ESP Menorca 4 21½
46   Gomila Gomila Pedro 1929 ESP Menorca 4 20½
47   Marques Marques Lluis 0 ESP Menorca 4 19½
48   Matas Artigues Josep 1744 ESP Bal 25
49   Martinez Caballero Monica 1715 ESP Mad 24½
50   Collazo Luis Armando 0 CUB   23
51   Soria Cubas Jansu 0 ESP Menorca 19
52   Mascaro Cabello Noel 1790 ESP Menorca 3 24½
53   Oliver Andres Santiago 1868 ESP Bal 3 24
54   Gomila Mulet Juan Antonio 1931 ESP Menorca 3 24
55   Ribon Calabia Mariano 1817 ESP Bal 3 23
56   Gayon Arguimbau Josep 0 ESP Menorca 3 23
57   Escandell Atienza Santiago 1503 ESP Menorca 3 22½
58   Coll Reurer Rosa 0 ESP Menorca 3 22
59   Gonzalez Ambros Cristian 0 ESP Menorca 3 21½
60   Velasco Calvo Celia 0 ESP Menorca 3 21½
61   Zhou Tai Ji 1586 ESP Mallorca 3 21
62   Sanchez Marin Alberto 0 ESP Menorca 3 20
63   Miro Carmona David 1955 ESP Mallorca 3 19
64   Campins Machado Frances 0 ESP Menorca 3 18½
65   Gayon Arguimbau Joan 0 ESP Menorca 3 18½
66   Sanchez Garcia Alberto 0 ESP Mallorca 3 17
67   Herreros Torres Mª Paz 0 ESP Ciudad Real 3 15½
68   Jimenez Vado Yvan 0 ESP Mallorca 2 20
69   Baxauli Domingo Hogo 0 ESP Menorca 2 18½
70   Salvador Gil Jaume 0 ESP Menorca 2 18½
71   Irigoyen Jadraque Ignacio 0 ESP Menorca 2 18½
72   Riera Pons Marc 0 ESP Menorca 2 18
73   Jaunino Navarro Jose A. 0 ESP Menorca 1 19
74   Janer Triay Alex 0 ESP Menorca 1 19
75   Herrera Castillo David E. 0 CUB   1 16½
76   Laurentiu Burlacu 2011 ROU Mad 0 24
77   Camps Mallafre Sergi 1765 ESP Menorca 0 24
78   Mackepramg Ole 0 DEN Barcelona 0 24

III MEMORIAL VICENTE SEBASTIÁN - RESULTADOS

Rank   Name Rtg FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. Pts BH.
1 GM Georgiev Kiril 2637 BUL 34 b 1 22 w 1 14 b 1 5 w 1 6 b 1 2 w ½ 9 b ½ 7 w 1 7 33½
2 GM Agrest Evgenij 2588 SWE 76 - + 27 b 1 8 w 1 4 b 1 9 w ½ 1 b ½ 11 w 1 6 w ½ 34
3 GM Lajthajm Borko 2482 SRB 33 b 1 15 w 1 7 b 1 9 w 0 10 w 1 8 b 1 4 w ½ 16 b 1 33
4 GM Mateo Ramon 2473 DOM 63 b 1 28 w 1 38 b 1 2 w 0 26 b 1 15 w 1 3 b ½ 9 w 1 29½
5 IM Pap Misa 2475 SRB 17 w 1 23 b 1 11 w 1 1 b 0 19 w 1 7 b 0 22 w 1 18 b 1 6 31½
6 GM Cabrera Pino Alexis 2518 ESP 37 w 1 35 b 1 16 w 1 25 b 1 1 w 0 9 b ½ 10 w 1 2 b ½ 6 31
7   Cubas Pons Juan Miguel 2236 ESP 61 w 1 42 b 1 3 w 0 48 b 1 23 w 1 5 w 1 26 b 1 1 b 0 6 29½
8 FM Mascaro March Pedro 2367 ESP 52 b 1 45 w 1 2 b 0 18 w 1 12 b 1 3 w 0 36 b 1 14 w 1 6 29½
9 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2688 ESP 57 w 1 12 b 1 21 w 1 3 b 1 2 b ½ 6 w ½ 1 w ½ 4 b 0 35½
10 GM Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2552 ESP 44 b 1 43 w 1 20 b 1 26 w ½ 3 b 0 13 w 1 6 b 0 15 w 1 30
11 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala 2253 ESP 49 b 1 36 w 1 5 b 0 53 w 1 17 b 1 14 w 1 2 b 0 12 w ½ 29
12   Gelabert Mari Llorenc 2101 ESP 64 b 1 9 w 0 13 b 1 39 w 1 8 w 0 54 b 1 17 w 1 11 b ½ 28½
13 WIM Agrest Svetlana 2260 SWE 31 w 1 55 b ½ 12 w 0 34 b 1 28 w 1 10 b 0 29 w 1 27 b 1 27½
14 IM Estremera Paños Sergio 2393 ESP 40 w 1 18 b 1 1 w 0 29 b 1 25 w 1 11 b 0 35 w 1 8 b 0 5 30
15   Simo Bordoy Guillermo 1994 ESP 59 w 1 3 b 0 54 w 1 31 b 1 16 w 1 4 b 0 19 w 1 10 b 0 5 29½
16   Martinez Peñalver Jose 2264 ESP 30 b 1 53 w 1 6 b 0 45 w 1 15 b 0 39 w 1 24 b 1 3 w 0 5 28½
17   Cardona Capo Llorenc 1961 ESP 5 b 0 56 w 1 43 b 1 35 b 1 11 w 0 25 w 1 12 b 0 45 w 1 5 28½
18   Triay Moll Liberto 1923 ESP 73 b 1 14 w 0 30 b 1 8 b 0 40 w 1 49 w 1 20 b 1 5 w 0 5 27½
19   Agrest Inna 2120 SWE 24 b 1 39 w 1 26 b 0 36 w 1 5 b 0 38 w 1 15 b 0 34 w 1 5 26½
20 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2338 ESP 77 - + 32 b 1 10 w 0 42 b 1 27 w ½ 21 b ½ 18 w 0 36 w 1 5 26½
21 FM Pons Sastre Santiago 2395 ESP 41 b 1 46 w 1 9 b 0 28 w ½ 22 b ½ 20 w ½ 34 b ½ 26 w 1 5 26½
22   Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 2096 ESP 58 w 1 1 b 0 34 w ½ 32 b 1 21 w ½ 52 b 1 5 b 0 41 w 1 5 26
23   Pol Guiscafre David 1987 ESP 75 b 1 5 w 0 41 b 1 49 w 1 7 b 0 24 w 0 44 b 1 37 w 1 5 26
24   Lopez Sanchez Ignacio Ramon 1373 ESP 19 w 0 62 b 1 42 w 0 57 b 1 48 w 1 23 b 1 16 w 0 35 b 1 5 24½
25   Vich Ramirez Carles 2115 ESP 69 w 1 48 b 1 55 w 1 6 w 0 14 b 0 17 b 0 57 w 1 39 w 1 5 23½
26 GM Herrera Ojeda Irisberto 2444 ESP 54 w 1 29 b 1 19 w 1 10 b ½ 4 w 0 27 b 1 7 w 0 21 b 0 30½
27   Grau Carreras Monica 2063 ESP 50 b 1 2 w 0 44 b 1 38 w 1 20 b ½ 26 w 0 28 b 1 13 w 0 27
28   Damians Janes Jordi 1958 ESP 67 w 1 4 b 0 40 w 1 21 b ½ 13 b 0 50 w 1 27 w 0 55 b 1 25½
29   Georgieva Emilia 1945 BUL 71 b 1 26 w 0 52 b 1 14 w 0 30 b ½ 43 w 1 13 b 0 49 w 1 25
30   Sebastian Enesco Alex 1736 ESP 16 w 0 47 b 1 18 w 0 60 b 1 29 w ½ 34 b 0 61 w 1 48 b 1 24
31   Gomila Marti Santiago 1734 ESP 13 b 0 73 w 1 46 b 1 15 w 0 53 b 1 36 w 0 38 b 1 32 w ½ 24
32   Villaescusa Navalon Miguel 1887 ESP 78 - + 20 w 0 49 b 0 22 w 0 71 b 1 61 b 1 40 w 1 31 b ½ 23½
33   Perez Trapero Antonio 1962 ESP 3 w 0 59 b 0 37 w ½ 56 b 1 34 w 0 63 b 1 58 w 1 50 b 1 20
34   Aguilo Benejam Alfredo 2093 ESP 1 w 0 58 b 1 22 b ½ 13 w 0 33 b 1 30 w 1 21 w ½ 19 b 0 4 29½
35   Mercadal Benejam Jose 1995 ESP 56 b 1 6 w 0 63 b 1 17 w 0 41 b 1 37 w 1 14 b 0 24 w 0 4 25½
    Zhou Tai Long 1807 ESP 70 w 1 11 b 0 51 w 1 19 b 0 61 w 1 31 b 1 8 w 0 20 b 0 4 25½
37   Marti Pons Eugeni 1975 ESP 6 b 0 50 w ½ 33 b ½ 64 w 1 43 - + 35 b 0 55 w 1 23 b 0 4 24½
38   Sanchez Garcia Julio 1687 ESP 60 w 1 57 b 1 4 w 0 27 b 0 47 w 1 19 b 0 31 w 0 56 b 1 4 24
39   Shen Yue 1750 ESP 62 w 1 19 b 0 60 w 1 12 b 0 59 w 1 16 b 0 52 w 1 25 b 0 4 24
40   Campins Bagur Esteve 1894 ESP 14 b 0 71 w 1 28 b 0 66 w 1 18 b 0 46 w 1 32 b 0 53 b 1 4 23½
41   Gomez Estevez Pere 1907 ESP 21 w 0 74 b 1 23 w 0 70 b 1 35 w 0 60 b 1 42 w 1 22 b 0 4 23½
42   Agrest Anton 1784 SWE 66 b 1 7 w 0 24 b 1 20 w 0 50 b 0 68 w 1 41 b 0 64 w 1 4 22½
43   Coll Pons Damian 2032 ESP 65 w 1 10 b 0 17 w 0 58 b 1 37 - - 29 b 0 72 w 1 54 b 1 4 22
44   Mercadal Camps Juan 2000 ESP 10 w 0 65 b 1 27 w 0 59 b 0 67 w 1 51 b 1 23 w 0 60 b 1 4 21½
45   Mercadal Melia Dante 1908 ESP 68 w 1 8 b 0 61 w 1 16 b 0 52 w 0 64 b 1 54 w 1 17 b 0 4 21½
46   Gomila Gomila Pedro 1929 ESP 74 w 1 21 b 0 31 w 0 65 b 1 54 w 0 40 b 0 66 w 1 52 b 1 4 20½
47   Marques Marques Lluis 0 ESP 53 b 0 30 w 0 56 b 1 63 w 1 38 b 0 48 b 0 65 w 1 57 b 1 4 19½
48   Matas Artigues Josep 1744 ESP 51 b 1 25 w 0 66 b 1 7 w 0 24 b 0 47 w 1 50 b ½ 30 w 0 25
49   Martinez Caballero Monica 1715 ESP 11 w 0 70 b 1 32 w 1 23 b 0 55 w 1 18 b 0 53 w ½ 29 b 0 24½
50   Collazo Luis Armando 0 CUB 27 w 0 37 b ½ 69 w 1 55 b ½ 42 w 1 28 b 0 48 w ½ 33 w 0 23
51   Soria Cubas Jansu 0 ESP 48 w 0 - - 1 36 b 0 52 w 0 75 b 1 44 w 0 69 b 1 58 b ½ 19
52   Mascaro Cabello Noel 1790 ESP 8 w 0 68 b 1 29 w 0 51 b 1 45 b 1 22 w 0 39 b 0 46 w 0 3 24½
53   Oliver Andres Santiago 1868 ESP 47 w 1 16 b 0 59 w 1 11 b 0 31 w 0 58 b ½ 49 b ½ 40 w 0 3 24
54   Gomila Mulet Juan Antonio 1931 ESP 26 b 0 75 w 1 15 b 0 72 w 1 46 b 1 12 w 0 45 b 0 43 w 0 3 24
55   Ribon Calabia Mariano 1817 ESP 72 b 1 13 w ½ 25 b 0 50 w ½ 49 b 0 59 w 1 37 b 0 28 w 0 3 23
56   Gayon Arguimbau Josep 0 ESP 35 w 0 17 b 0 47 w 0 33 w 0 - - 1 73 b 1 70 b 1 38 w 0 3 23
57   Escandell Atienza Santiago 1503 ESP 9 b 0 38 w 0 71 b 1 24 w 0 72 b 1 62 w 1 25 b 0 47 w 0 3 22½
58   Coll Reurer Rosa 0 ESP 22 b 0 34 w 0 73 b 1 43 w 0 66 b 1 53 w ½ 33 b 0 51 w ½ 3 22
59   Gonzalez Ambros Cristian 0 ESP 15 b 0 33 w 1 53 b 0 44 w 1 39 b 0 55 b 0 60 w 0 70 w 1 3 21½
60   Velasco Calvo Celia 0 ESP 38 b 0 64 w 1 39 b 0 30 w 0 74 b 1 41 w 0 59 b 1 44 w 0 3 21½
61   Zhou Tai Ji 1586 ESP 7 b 0 72 w 1 45 b 0 62 w 1 36 b 0 32 w 0 30 b 0 68 w 1 3 21
62   Sanchez Marin Alberto 0 ESP 39 b 0 24 w 0 - - 1 61 b 0 65 w 1 57 b 0 67 w 0 74 b 1 3 20
63   Miro Carmona David 1955 ESP 4 w 0 67 b 1 35 w 0 47 b 0 68 w 0 33 w 0 75 b 1 71 w 1 3 19
64   Campins Machado Frances 0 ESP 12 w 0 60 b 0 74 w 1 37 b 0 70 - + 45 w 0 68 b 1 42 b 0 3 18½
65   Gayon Arguimbau Joan 0 ESP 43 b 0 44 w 0 68 b 1 46 w 0 62 b 0 71 w 1 47 b 0 72 w 1 3 18½
66   Sanchez Garcia Alberto 0 ESP 42 w 0 69 b 1 48 w 0 40 b 0 58 w 0 74 w 1 46 b 0 75 w 1 3 17
67   Herreros Torres Mª Paz 0 ESP 28 b 0 63 w 0 72 b 0 73 w 1 44 b 0 70 w 0 62 b 1 69 w 1 3 15½
68   Jimenez Vado Yvan 0 ESP 45 b 0 52 w 0 65 w 0 - - 1 63 b 1 42 b 0 64 w 0 61 b 0 2 20
69   Baxauli Domingo Hogo 0 ESP 25 b 0 66 w 0 50 b 0 71 w 0 73 b 1 - - 1 51 w 0 67 b 0 2 18½
70   Salvador Gil Jaume 0 ESP 36 b 0 49 w 0 75 b 1 41 w 0 64 - - 67 b 1 56 w 0 59 b 0 2 18½
71   Irigoyen Jadraque Ignacio 0 ESP 29 w 0 40 b 0 57 w 0 69 b 1 32 w 0 65 b 0 73 w 1 63 b 0 2 18½
72   Riera Pons Marc 0 ESP 55 w 0 61 b 0 67 w 1 54 b 0 57 w 0 75 w 1 43 b 0 65 b 0 2 18
73   Jaunino Navarro Jose A. 0 ESP 18 w 0 31 b 0 58 w 0 67 b 0 69 w 0 56 w 0 71 b 0 - - 1 1 19
74   Janer Triay Alex 0 ESP 46 b 0 41 w 0 64 b 0 75 w 0 60 w 0 66 b 0 - - 1 62 w 0 1 19
75   Herrera Castillo David E. 0 CUB 23 w 0 54 b 0 70 w 0 74 b 1 51 w 0 72 b 0 63 w 0 66 b 0 1 16½
76   Laurentiu Burlacu 2011 ROU 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 24
77   Camps Mallafre Sergi 1765 ESP 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 24
78   Mackepramg Ole 0 DEN 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 24

Jugadores | Cálculo Elo

agregar a favoritos