Campeonato de Menorca por Equipos 2009

1º.  Los Boscos de Ciutadella

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Arguimbau Pons Miquel 0 ESP   1   0   ½   ½ ½ 5 50,0
Bosch Llufriu Joan 2123 ESP 1 1 1 1 1   1 1   7 7 100,0
Campins Pons Josep Lluís 1908 ESP           1       1 1 100,0
Villalonga Florit Lluís 2227 ESP 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 9 72,2
Aguiló Benejam Alfred 2093 ESP 1   ½       ½   1 3 4 75,0
Tellez Orfila Joan J. 1924 ESP 0   1   0   ½   0 5 30,0
Gornés Arguimbau Marc 2037 ESP   ½   1 1 ½   ½   5 70,0

2º. Club Escacs Ferreries A

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Grau Carreras Monica 2069 ESP 1 ½ ½   1   1 0 1 5 7 71,4
Pons Vidal Bartomeu 2193 ESP ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 8 9 88,9
Pons Marqués Moises 2084 ESP 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7 9 77,8
López Enrich Manuel 1895 ESP 1     1   1   1   4 4 100,0
Coll Pons Guillem 2175 ESP   1 0   0   0   1 2 5 40,0
Riudavets Serra Pere 1885 ESP       0   ½       ½ 2 25,0

3º. Cercle Artístic de Ciutadella A

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Campins Bagur Esteve 1890 ESP         1 1       2 2 100,0
Mercadal Camps Juan 2025 ESP     ½ ½ 0 0   1   2 5 40,0
Triay Moll Liberto 1939 ESP   ½ 1   1   ½ 1   4 5 80,0
Villaescusa Navalón Miguel 1881 ESP 1 ½ + 1   1 ½ 1 1 7 8 87,5
Arroyo Arellano Antonio 2152 ESP 1 0   ½     0     4 37,5
Mercadal Benejam Josep 2140 ESP 1     1   ½ 0   0 5 50,0
Gornés Monjo Bartomeu 1960 ESP ½   0   1     1 ½ 3 5 60,0
Herbera Pons Pere 2045 ESP   0               0 1 0,0
Campins Machado Francesc 0 ESP                 1 1 1 100,0

4º. Alaior - es Mercadal (11 MP/2 Res.)

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Borràs Gomila Antoni 1969 ESP             1     1 1 100,0
Capellà Negre Mercé 0 ESP     0       0   0 0 3 0,0
Cardona Capó Llorenç 1968 ESP 1 1 1 ½ 0 1   1 0 8 68,8
Florit Febrer Juan 1990 ESP 0 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 9 38,9
Mercadal Melia Dante 1948 ESP 1 1   0 1 1 1 0   5 7 71,4
Sintes Palliser Martín 1810 ESP     1         ½   2 75,0
Coll Pons Damiá 2096 ESP 1 ½   ½ 0 ½     0 6 41,7

5º. Centre de Cultura es Castell A (11 MP/0 Res.)

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Barro Seguí David 1425 ESP             0     0 1 0,0
Ferrando Perelló Martín 1999 ESP 1 1 1 1 ½     1   6 91,7
Gomila Gomila Pere 2045 ESP 0 0 1 1 0     1 ½ 7 50,0
Simo Bordoy Guillermo 1983 ESP 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 9 61,1
Suárez Roa José Francisco 2255 ESP 1   ½ 1   1   1   5 90,0
Carretero Orfila Juan José 2097 ESP   1       0 0     1 3 33,3
Ayer Juan Carlos 2146 ESP         1 1       2 2 100,0
Cardona Florit Carlos 0 ESP             1   0 1 2 50,0
González Ambrós Cristian 0 ESP                 0 0 1 0,0

6º. Centre de Cultura es Castell B (7 MP/1 Res.)

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Cabrera Torres Manuel 1957 ESP 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 9 55,6
Oliver Andrés Santiago 1874 ESP 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 6 9 66,7
Velasco Calvo Celia 0 ESP 0 0 0 1   0   ½   6 25,0
Carretero Cacho Alex 1882 ESP 1 0 0 1 1   0 ½ 0 8 43,8
Sánchez Alberto 0 ESP         0 0 0     0 3 0,0
Vich Ramirez Elena 1919 ESP                 ½ ½ 1 50,0

7º. Centre de Cultura es Castell C (7 MP/1 Res.)

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Escandell Atienza Santiago 1485 ESP 1   1 0 1 ½ 1 0   7 64,3
Gómez Estévez Pere 1900 ESP 0 0   0   ½ ½   0 1 6 16,7
Irigoyen Jadraque Ignacio 0 ESP         0     0   0 2 0,0
Marqués Pons Ferran 0 ESP 1 1 1   1 0 1   1 6 7 85,7
Fortuny Fernando 0 ESP 0 0               0 2 0,0
Pons Caules Joan 0 ESP   0   1 ½ 0   0 ½ 2 6 33,3
Escandell Preto Raül 1908 ESP     ½         0   ½ 2 25,0
Salvador Gil Jaume 0 ESP     0 0     0   0 0 4 0,0

8º. Ateneu de Maó (4 MP/0 Res.)

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Camps Mallafre Sergi 1785 ESP 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0   1 8 12,5
Fiol Gomila Ismael 0 ESP 0 1   0   0 0 0 0 1 7 14,3
López Sánchez Ignacio Ramón 1381 ESP         0       0 0 2 0,0
Mascaró Cabello Noel 1753 ESP 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 9 61,1
González Torres Yunier 0 ESP 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 9 72,2

9º. Cercle Artístic de Ciutadella B (3 MP/0 Res.)

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Capó Trias Pedro Jaime 0 ESP 0   1 0 0   1     2 5 40,0
Gomila Martí Santiago 1683 ESP   ½   0 0 0       ½ 4 12,5
Gomila Mulet Joan Antoni 1924 ESP   0 0 ½ 0 0 0     ½ 6 8,3
Julià Pons Antoni 0 ESP 0 0       0   0 1 1 5 20,0
Marti Mir Onofre 1947 ESP   0 ½ 0     ½ ½ ½ 2 6 33,3
Barceló Pons Joan 0 ESP ½             1   2 75,0
Riudavets Pons Antoni 1975 ESP         1 ½   ½ 1 3 4 75,0
Marqués Marqués Lluïs 0 ESP 0   0       0   1 1 4 25,0

10º. Club Escacs Ferreries B (0 MP/0 Res.)

Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Gam. %
Coll Reurer Rosa 0 ESP 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½   1 8 12,5
Gayón Arguimbau Joan 0 ESP 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 9 16,7
Gayón Arguimbau Josep 0 ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 9 11,1
Martí Pons Eugeni 1979 ESP ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½   ½ 4 8 50,0
Coll Reurer Guillem 0 ESP               0   0 1 0,0
Allés Coll Miquel 0 ESP                 0 0 1 0,0
Jugadores | Cálculo Elo

agregar a favoritos