Ajedrez: Inicio

Individual Menorca 2005

Resultados Ronda 1

No Nombre                   Total  Resultado    Nombre                  Total

 1 Cubas Pons, Joan          [0]      1:0    Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo    [0]  
 2 Carretero Cacho, Alex     [0]      0:1    Villalonga Florit, Lluis    [0]  
 3 Simo Bordoy, Guiem        [0]      1:0    Capella Negre, Llorenç      [0]  
 4 Mercadal Caules, Alfredo  [0]      0:1    Bosch Llufriu, Joan         [0]  
 5 Coll Pons, Damia          [0]      1:0    Sintes Palliser, Marti      [0]  
 6 Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio  [0]      0:1    Florit Febrer, Joan         [0]  
 7 Gomila Gomila, Pere       [0]      1:0    Capella Negre, Margalida    [0]  
 8 Borras Gomila, Antonio    [0]      1:0    Mercadal Melia, Dante       [0]  
 9 Cabrera Torres, Manuel    [0]      1:0    Barro Segui, David          [0]  
10 Capella Negre, Merçe      [0]      0:1    Oliver Andres, Santiago     [0]  
11 Gornes Monjo, Bartolome   [0]      1:0    Escandell Atienza, Santiago [0]  
12 Lopez Sanchez, Nacho      [0]      0:1    Cardona Capo, Llorenç       [0]  
13 Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni [0]      0:1    Ouldabdallahe, Lemine       [0]  
14 Pelegri Florit, Alex      [0]      0:1    Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     [0]  
15 Coll Pons, Eusebi         [0]      -:+    Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel   [0]  
16 Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando [0]      ½:½    Campins Pons, Jose Luis     [0]  
17 Mercadal Audi, Miquel     [0]      1:0    Soriano Martin, Kike        [0]  
18 Torrado Olmos, Agustina   [0]      0:1    Campins Bagur, Esteve       [0]  
19 Marti Pons, Eugeni        [0]      ½:0    DESCANSA                         
20 Fuster Orfila, Xim        [0]      ½:0    DESCANSA                         
21 Lopez Mercadal, Aitor     [0]      ½:0    DESCANSA                         
22 Soria Hernandez, Antonio  [0]      ½:0    DESCANSA                        

Resultados Ronda 2

No Nombre                     Total  Resultado     Nombre                 Total

 1 Oliver Andres, Santiago     [1]      0:1    Cubas Pons, Joan          [1]  
 2 Villalonga Florit, Lluis    [1]      1:0    Gornes Monjo, Bartolome   [1]  
 3 Cardona Capo, Llorenç       [1]      0:1    Simo Bordoy, Guiem        [1]  
 4 Bosch Llufriu, Joan         [1]      1:0    Mercadal Audi, Miquel     [1]  
 5 Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     [1]      0:1    Coll Pons, Damia          [1]  
 6 Florit Febrer, Joan         [1]      1:0    Borras Gomila, Antonio    [1]  
 7 Campins Bagur, Esteve       [1]      ½:½    Gomila Gomila, Pere       [1]  
 8 Ouldabdallahe, Lemine       [1]      0:1    Cabrera Torres, Manuel    [1]  
 9 Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel   [1]      0:1    Marti Pons, Eugeni        [.5] 
10 Fuster Orfila, Xim          [.5]     +:-    Lopez Mercadal, Aitor     [.5] 
11 Campins Pons, Jose Luis     [.5]     +:-    Soria Hernandez, Antonio  [.5] 
12 Mercadal Melia, Dante       [0]      1:0    Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando [.5] 
13 Coll Pons, Eusebi           [0]      -:+    Capella Negre, Merçe      [0]  
14 Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo    [0]      -:+    Lopez Sanchez, Nacho      [0]  
15 Escandell Atienza, Santiago [0]      0:1    Carretero Cacho, Alex     [0]  
16 Capella Negre, Llorenç      [0]      1:0    Pelegri Florit, Alex      [0]  
17 Soriano Martin, Kike        [0]      0:1    Mercadal Caules, Alfredo  [0]  
18 Sintes Palliser, Marti      [0]      1:0    Torrado Olmos, Agustina   [0]  
19 Villalobos Valero, Adrian   [0]      0:1    Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio  [0]  
20 Barro Segui, David          [0]      1:0    Villalobos Valero, Sandro [0]  
21 Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni   [0]      0:0    DESCANSA                            
22 Capella Negre, Margalida    [0]      0:0    DESCANSA                            

Resultados Ronda 3

No Nombre                   Total   Resultado   Nombre                  Total

 1 Cubas Pons, Joan          [2]      1:0    Bosch Llufriu, Joan         [2]  
 2 Coll Pons, Damia          [2]      0:1    Villalonga Florit, Lluis    [2]  
 3 Simo Bordoy, Guiem        [2]      1:0    Florit Febrer, Joan         [2]  
 4 Cabrera Torres, Manuel    [2]      ½:½    Fuster Orfila, Xim          [1.5]
 5 Marti Pons, Eugeni        [1.5]    1:0    Campins Bagur, Esteve       [1.5]
 6 Gomila Gomila, Pere       [1.5]    ½:½    Oliver Andres, Santiago     [1]  
 7 Sintes Palliser, Marti    [1]      0:1    Mercadal Melia, Dante       [1]  
 8 Gornes Monjo, Bartolome   [1]      1:0    Barro Segui, David          [1]  
 9 Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio  [1]      0:1    Cardona Capo, Llorenç       [1]  
10 Borras Gomila, Antonio    [1]      1:0    Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     [1]  
11 Mercadal Audi, Miquel     [1]      -:+    Capella Negre, Merçe        [1]  
12 Carretero Cacho, Alex     [1]      1:0    Lopez Sanchez, Nacho        [1]  
13 Ouldabdallahe, Lemine     [1]      0:1    Capella Negre, Llorenç      [1]  
14 Mercadal Caules, Alfredo  [1]      1:0    Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel   [1]  
15 Capella Negre, Margalida  [.5]     ½:½    Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni   [.5] 
16 Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo  [0]      -:+    Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando   [.5] 
17 Torrado Olmos, Agustina   [0]      0:1    Escandell Atienza, Santiago [0]  
18 Pelegri Florit, Alex      [0]      1:0    Villalobos Valero, Adrian   [0]  
19 Villalobos Valero, Sandro [0]      ½:½    Soriano Martin, Kike        [0]  
20 Campins Pons, Jose Luis   [1.5]    ½:0    DESCANSA 

Resultados Ronda 4

No Nombre                     Total   Resultado  Nombre                 Total

 1 Villalonga Florit, Lluis    [3]      1:0    Cubas Pons, Joan          [3]  
 2 Cabrera Torres, Manuel      [2.5]    0:1    Simo Bordoy, Guiem        [3]  
 3 Bosch Llufriu, Joan         [2]      1:0    Marti Pons, Eugeni        [2.5]
 4 Fuster Orfila, Xim          [2]      -:+    Coll Pons, Damia          [2]  
 5 Florit Febrer, Joan         [2]      1:0    Carretero Cacho, Alex     [2]  
 6 Campins Pons, Jose Luis     [2]      0:1    Gomila Gomila, Pere       [2]  
 7 Mercadal Melia, Dante       [2]      ½:½    Mercadal Caules, Alfredo  [2]  
 8 Capella Negre, Llorenç      [2]      1:0    Gornes Monjo, Bartolome   [2]  
 9 Cardona Capo, Llorenç       [2]      1:0    Borras Gomila, Antonio    [2]  
10 Campins Bagur, Esteve       [1.5]    1:0    Capella Negre, Merçe      [2]  
11 Oliver Andres, Santiago     [1.5]    1:0    Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando [1.5]
12 Barro Segui, David          [1]      0:1    Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni [1]  
13 Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     [1]      ½:½    Ouldabdallahe, Lemine     [1]  
14 Mercadal Audi, Miquel       [1]      0:1    Pelegri Florit, Alex      [1]  
15 Escandell Atienza, Santiago [1]      1:0    Sintes Palliser, Marti    [1]  
16 Lopez Sanchez, Nacho        [1]      0:1    Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio  [1]  
17 Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel   [1]      0:1    Capella Negre, Margalida  [1]  
18 Soriano Martin, Kike        [.5]     1:0    Torrado Olmos, Agustina   [0]  
19 Villalobos Valero, Adrian   [0]      0:1    Villalobos Valero, Sandro [.5]

Resultados Ronda 5

No Nombre                    Total  Resultado   Nombre                   Total

 1 Simo Bordoy, Guiem        [4]      ½:½    Villalonga Florit, Lluis    [4]  
 2 Cubas Pons, Joan          [3]      1:0    Florit Febrer, Joan         [3]  
 3 Gomila Gomila, Pere       [3]      0:1    Bosch Llufriu, Joan         [3]  
 4 Cardona Capo, Llorenç     [3]      0:1    Coll Pons, Damia            [3]  
 5 Marti Pons, Eugeni        [2.5]    1:0    Capella Negre, Llorenç      [3]  
 6 Oliver Andres, Santiago   [2.5]    1:0    Mercadal Melia, Dante       [2.5]
 7 Mercadal Caules, Alfredo  [2.5]    ½:½    Cabrera Torres, Manuel      [2.5]
 8 Gornes Monjo, Bartolome   [2]      1:0    Campins Bagur, Esteve       [2.5]
 9 Borras Gomila, Antonio    [2]      ½:½    Campins Pons, Jose Luis     [2]  
10 Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio  [2]      1:0    Capella Negre, Merçe        [2]  
11 Capella Negre, Margalida  [2]      1:0    Escandell Atienza, Santiago [2]  
12 Pelegri Florit, Alex      [2]      1:0    Ouldabdallahe, Lemine       [1.5]
13 Villalobos Valero, Sandro [1.5]    -:+    Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     [1.5]
14 Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando [1.5]    0:1    Soriano Martin, Kike        [1.5]
15 Torrado Olmos, Agustina   [0]      +:-    Villalobos Valero, Adrian   [0]  
16 Fuster Orfila, Xim        [2]      ½:0    DESCANSA                              
17 Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni [2]      ½:0    DESCANSA                              
18 Carretero Cacho, Alex     [2]      ½:0    DESCANSA                              
19 Sintes Palliser, Marti    [1]      ½:0    DESCANSA                              
20 Barro Segui, David        [1]      ½:0    DESCANSA                              
21 Lopez Sanchez, Nacho      [1]      ½:0    DESCANSA                              
22 Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel [1]      ½:0    DESCANSA                              

Resultados Ronda 6

 No Nombre                   Total  Resultado   Nombre                   Total

 1 Villalonga Florit, Lluis  [4.5]    ½:½    Bosch Llufriu, Joan         [4]  
 2 Coll Pons, Damia          [4]      ½:½    Simo Bordoy, Guiem          [4.5]
 3 Marti Pons, Eugeni        [3.5]    0:1    Cubas Pons, Joan            [4]  
 4 Florit Febrer, Joan       [3]      0:1    Oliver Andres, Santiago     [3.5]
 5 Capella Negre, Llorenç    [3]      0:1    Gomila Gomila, Pere         [3]  
 6 Cabrera Torres, Manuel    [3]      1:0    Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio    [3]  
 7 Mercadal Caules, Alfredo  [3]      0:1    Gornes Monjo, Bartolome     [3]  
 8 Pelegri Florit, Alex      [3]      0:1    Cardona Capo, Llorenç       [3]  
 9 Mercadal Melia, Dante     [2.5]    1:0    Capella Negre, Margalida    [3]  
10 Fuster Orfila, Xim        [2.5]    1:0    Campins Bagur, Esteve       [2.5]
11 Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni [2.5]    0:1    Borras Gomila, Antonio      [2.5]
12 Carretero Cacho, Alex     [2.5]    ½:½    Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     [2.5]
13 Campins Pons, Jose Luis   [2.5]    1:0    Soriano Martin, Kike        [2.5]
14 Capella Negre, Merçe      [2]      0:1    Escandell Atienza, Santiago [2]  
15 Sintes Palliser, Marti    [1.5]    ½:½    Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel   [1.5]
16 Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando [1.5]    1:0    Barro Segui, David          [1.5]
17 Villalobos Valero, Sandro [1.5]    -:-    Villalobos Valero, Adrian   [0]  
18 Torrado Olmos, Agustina   [1]      0:1    Lopez Sanchez, Nacho        [1.5]
19 Ouldabdallahe, Lemine     [1.5]    1:0    DESCANSA                                                          

Resultados Ronda 7 (última)

 No Nombre                   Total  Resultado   Nombre                   Total

 1 Cubas Pons, Joan            [5]      1:0    Simo Bordoy, Guiem        [5]  
 2 Oliver Andres, Santiago     [4.5]    ½:½    Villalonga Florit, Lluis  [5]  
 3 Bosch Llufriu, Joan         [4.5]    1:0    Coll Pons, Damia          [4.5]
 4 Gomila Gomila, Pere         [4]      1:0    Gornes Monjo, Bartolome   [4]  
 5 Cardona Capo, Llorenç       [4]      ½:½    Cabrera Torres, Manuel    [4]  
 6 Borras Gomila, Antonio      [3.5]    ½:½    Marti Pons, Eugeni        [3.5]
 7 Fuster Orfila, Xim          [3.5]    ½:½    Mercadal Melia, Dante     [3.5]
 8 Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     [3]      0:1    Campins Pons, Jose Luis   [3.5]
 9 Capella Negre, Margalida    [3]      0:1    Florit Febrer, Joan       [3]  
10 Carretero Cacho, Alex       [3]      0:1    Pelegri Florit, Alex      [3]  
11 Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio    [3]      0:1    Capella Negre, Llorenç    [3]  
12 Escandell Atienza, Santiago [3]      0:1    Mercadal Caules, Alfredo  [3]  
13 Lopez Sanchez, Nacho        [2.5]    0:1    Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni [2.5]
14 Ouldabdallahe, Lemine       [2.5]    1:0    Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando [2.5]
15 Campins Bagur, Esteve       [2.5]    1:0    Sintes Palliser, Marti    [2]  
16 Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel   [2]      ½:½    Capella Negre, Merçe      [2]  
17 Barro Segui, David          [1.5]    1:0    Torrado Olmos, Agustina   [1]  
18 Soriano Martin, Kike        [2.5]    1:0    DESCANSA                            
Ir  a la parte superior de la página Ajedrez: Inicio