Ajedrez: Inicio

Lista de Jugadores (Individual Menorca 2005)

No  Nombre                      ELO  Club                 F.Nacimiento      

1.  Cubas Pons, Joan            2295 C.C. Es Castell      29-04-1967
2.  Villalonga Florit, Lluis    2231 Boscos               11-08-1975
3.  Simo Bordoy, Guiem          2156 C.C. Es Castell      29-08-1957
4.  Bosch Llufriu, Joan         2137 Boscos               21-05-1960
5.  Coll Pons, Damia            2133 Penya Alfil Mercadal 24-06-1964
6.  Marti Pons, Eugeni          2041 Ferreries            14-04-1958
7.  Florit Febrer, Joan         2037 Penya Alfil Mercadal 31-05-1947
8.  Gomila Gomila, Pere         2006 Ateneu               17-02-1968
9.  Mercadal Melia, Dante       1998 C.C. Alaior          22-09-1937
10. Cabrera Torres, Manuel      1996 C.C. Es Castell      15-06-1945
11. Oliver Andres, Santiago     1994 C.C. Es Castell      09-01-1958
12. Gornes Monjo, Bartolome     1983 Ferreries            27-02-1958
13. Cardona Capo, Llorenç       1977 Ateneu               31-01-1976
14. Fuster Orfila, Xim          1958 Ateneu               11-08-1968
15. Gomila Mulet, Joan Antoni   1957 Boscos               31-10-1969
16. Rosas Casado, Jose Luis     1950 Cercle Artistic      04-06-1954
17. Coll Pons, Eusebi           1945 Ferreries            20-08-1967
18. Campins Pons, Jose Luis     1940 Boscos               22-10-1966
19. Mercadal Audi, Miquel       1928 Ateneu               04-05-1965
20. Campins Bagur, Esteve       1909 Cercle Artistic      13-03-1960
21. Cedron Chamorro, Ricardo    1898 Cercle Artistic                
22. Carretero Cacho, Alex       1893 C.C. Es Castell      05-08-1981
23. Capella Negre, Llorenç      1882 C.C. Alaior          03-07-1988
24. Mercadal Caules, Alfredo    1871 C.C. Alaior          22-12-1972
25. Sintes Palliser, Marti      1835 Penya Alfil Mercadal 31-03-1954
26. Pardo Pons, Jose Antonio    1825 Ateneu               10-06-1965
27. Capella Negre, Margalida    1747 C.C. Alaior          02-10-1985
28. Borras Gomila, Antonio      1742 Boscos               04-05-1988
29. Barro Segui, David               Ateneu               05-02-1992
30. Capella Negre, Merçe             C.C. Alaior          24-09-1992
31. Escandell Atienza, Santiago      C.C. Es Castell      15-02-1962
32. Lopez Mercadal, Aitor            C.C. Alaior          07-05-1990
33. Lopez Sanchez, Nacho             Ateneu               29-06-1995
34. Ouldabdallahe, Lemine            Cercle Artistic                
35. Pelegri Florit, Alex             Ateneu               31-07-1992
36. Sanchez Taltavull, Daniel        Cercle Artistic      08-04-1988
37. Sanjuan Sanchez, Fernando        Ateneu               24-07-1952
38. Soria Hernandez, Antonio         Ateneu               24-02-1962
39. Soriano Martin, Kike             Ateneu               23-05-1992
40. Torrado Olmos, Agustina          Ateneu               09-10-1991
41. Villalobos Valero, Adrian        Ateneu                         
42. Villalobos Valero, Sandro        Ateneu     

antiago Oliver

Quién soy